Inoffizielle ELO Auswertung

38. Turm Open

Gruppe A

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nachE L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff./K
1 Wagner,Alexej     GER 2269 2010 3.5 4.78 6 2067 2244 -25.60/2
2 Schiffer,Stefan FM   GER 2249 2076 5.0 5.02 7 2234 2249 – 0.40/2
3 Stillger,Bernhard FM   GER 2238 2063 5.0 4.93 7 2221 2239 + 1.40/2
4 Lohia,Sohum CM   ENG 2230 1862 4.0 5.40 6 1987 2202 -28.00/2
5 Ramirez Marin,Iva     MEX 2227 2089 5.0 4.66 7 2247 2234 + 6.80/2
6 Lick,Patrick     GER 2219 2042 5.5 4.87 7 2272 2232 +12.60/2
7 Huesmann,Thomas FM   BEL 2163 2057 5.5 4.36 7 2287 2186 +22.80/2
8 Scheck,Kyrill     GER 2147 1928 4.0 4.59 6 2053 2136 -11.80/2
9 Wiley,Tom E FM   ENG 2128 2042 5.0 4.19 7 2200 2144 +16.20/2
10 Besou,Hussain     GER 2094 1935 4.5 4.85 7 2037 2080 -14.00/4
11 Kemper,Meinolf     GER 2081 1832 3.5 5.57 7 1832 2040 -41.40/2
12 Pollmann,Sascha     GER 2075 1933 4.0 4.04 6 2058 2075 – 0.80/2
13 Huckebrink,Chris     GER 2042 2042 4.0 3.41 7 2092 2054 +11.80/2
14 Hohlbein,Michael     GER 2040 1846 4.0 5.19 7 1896 2017 -23.80/2
15 Weis,Olga     GER 2034 1997 4.0 3.78 7 2047 2038 + 4.40/2
16 Peter,Sebastian     GER 2000 2009 4.5 3.41 7 2111 2022 +21.80/2
17 Heimers,Remy     GER 1975 1884 3.5 4.35 7 1884 1958 -17.00/2
18 Laurenz,Waldemar     GER 1988 1951 3.0 3.85 7 1901 1971 -17.00/2
19 Janssen,Thorben     GER 1977 1804 2.0 5.03 7 1646 1856 -121.20/
20 Gaul,Alexander     GER 1965 1992 3.0 3.30 7 1942 1959 – 6.00/2
21 Reinartz,Achim     GER 0 1911 4.0 4.00 7 1924 1924 + 0.00/0
22 Kasten,Marcel     GER 1953 2002 3.0 3.13 7 1952 1951 – 2.60/2
23 Heimers,Philipp     GER 1917 1880 1.5 3.35 6 1687 1880 -37.00/2
24 Schreiber,Florian     GER 1831 2048 4.0 1.74 7 2098 1876 +45.20/2
25 Kern,Burkhard     GER 1892 1855 2.0 3.91 7 1697 1854 -38.20/2
26 Schiemann,Hauke     GER 1886 1930 2.5 3.19 7 1828 1859 -27.60/4
27 Kaiser,Michael     GER 1840 2007 2.5 2.16 7 1905 1847 + 6.80/2
28 Röhrkasten,Reinha     GER 1870 1959 3.0 2.82 7 1909 1874 + 3.60/2
29 Kowalski,Holger     GER 1865 1953 2.0 2.33 6 1828 1852 -13.20/4
30 Kampert,Andreas     GER 1855 2041 3.0 1.63 6 2041 1910 +54.80/4
31 Hagenhoff,Georg     GER 1848 2072 3.0 1.61 7 2022 1876 +27.80/2
32 Winter,Magnus     GER 1844 1898 1.0 2.15 5 1658 1798 -46.00/4
33 Dordevic,Tom     GER 1771 1932 3.0 2.09 7 1882 1807 +36.40/4
34 Winkler,Yonathan     GER 1699 2075 3.0 0.57 6 2075 1796 +97.20/4
35 Paschkewitz,Stefa     GER 1801 1968 3.5 2.01 7 1968 1831 +29.80/2
36 Gehrke,Mathias     GER 1757 1996 3.5 1.51 7 1996 1797 +39.80/2
37 Klahold,Roger,Dr.     GER 1779 1918 1.5 1.64 5 1769 1774 – 5.60/4
38 Homfeldt,Christop     GER 1781 1984 3.0 1.52 6 1984 1811 +29.60/2
39 Mallmann,Bernd     GER 1763 1921 2.0 2.13 7 1763 1761 – 2.60/2
40 Wu,Tommy     GER 1720 1896 2.0 1.63 6 1771 1735 +14.80/4
41 Bacaksiz,Bilal     GER 1695 1892 0.5 1.30 5 1526 1679 -16.00/2