Turm Open Gruppe A | Turm Open Gruppe B | |||||
Jahr | Titel | Name | Verein | Name | Verein | |
2023 | FM | Bogdan Bilovil | Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. | Maximilian Bahr | SC Rochade Emsdetten | |
2022 | Patrick Lick | SV Laatzen | Vieira,Daniel | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 | ||
2019 | GM | Lev Gutman | SV Lingen | Wolfgang Kies | SC Marsberg | |
2018 | GM | Lev Gutman | SV Lingen | Volker Rühl | VfL Sindelfingen | |
2017 | FM | Thomas Huesemann | Aachener SV | Parameswaran,Vithushan | SG Ahaus-Wessum | |
2016 | Tobias Vöge | |||||
2015 | GM | Viesturs Meijers | Ralf Baschek | |||
2014 | Ferenc Langheinrich | ESV Lok Sömmerda | Janik Kruse | SF Paderborn 2000 | ||
2013 | GM | Lev Gutman | SV Lingen | Ekkehart Hufendiek | SK Werther | |
2012 | GM | Lev Gutman | SV Lingen | |||
2011 | GM | Normunds Miezis | Lettland | |||
2010 | GM | Lev Gutman | SC Melle 03 | |||
2009 | GM | Henrik Teske | TV Tegernsee | |||
2008 | IM | Arnd Lauber | Sf. Berlin | |||
2007 | – | – | ||||
2006 | GM | Lev Gutman | SC Melle 03 | |||
2005 | GM | Normunds Miezis | Sf. Berlin | |||
2004 | GM | Sebastian Siebrecht | Sf. Katernberg 1913 e.V. | |||
2003 | IM | Michael Kopylov | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |||
2002 | GM | Lev Gutman | SC Melle 03 | |||
2001 | IM | Viesturs Meijers | SC Oberland | |||
2000 | GM | Normunds Miezis | Godesberger SK 1929 | |||
1999 | GM | Lev Gutman | SC Melle 03 | |||
1998 | GM | Romuald Mainka | SV Springer Recklinghausen | |||
1997 | GM | Lev Gutman | Hermania Kassel | |||
1996 | GM | Henrik Teske | Dresdner SC | |||
1995 | GM | Lev Gutman | Hermania Kassel | |||
1994 | GM | Sergei Archipov | Lippstädter SV | |||
1993 | Georgius Souleidis | SK Herne Sodingen | ||||
1992 | Emil Anka | SV Meschede | ||||
1991 | Georg Hagenhoff | SK Turm Lippstadt | ||||
1990 | Andreas Brenke | Lippstädter SV | ||||
1989 | Andreas Fecke | Lippstädter SV | ||||
1988 | Georg Hagenhoff | SK Turm Lippstadt | ||||
1987 | Dirk Esser | Lippstädter SV | ||||
1986 | Andreas Brenke | Lippstädter SV | ||||
1985 | Michael Bielek | Solinger SC | ||||
1984 | Michael Bielek | Solinger SC | ||||
1983 | Georg Hagenhoff | SK Turm Lippstadt | ||||
1982 | Georg Hagenhoff | SK Turm Lippstadt |