Teilnehmerliste 2022

38. Turm Open

Gruppe A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Gutman,Lev GM 2365   SV Lingen GER 1945
2 Thinius,Marco IM 2351   SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1968
3 Wagner,Alexej   2269   LSV Turm Lippstadt RUS 1973
4 Schiffer,Stefan FM 2249   Brühler SK 1920 e. V GER 1995
5 Stillger,Bernhard FM 2238   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 GER 1971
6 Ramirez Marin,Ivan   2227   SV Osnabrück von 191 MEX 1994
7 Lick,Patrick   2219   SV Laatzen GER 1991
8 Himpenmacher,Andy   2176   SF Lieme e. V. GER 1987
9 Huesmann,Thomas FM 2172   Aachener SV 1856 e.  BEL 1961
10 Scheck,Kyrill   2147 M   GER 1992
11 Heinichen,Nils   2097   SV Würselen 1926 e.  GER 1991
12 Besou,Hussain   2094   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 2011
13 Kemper,Meinolf   2081   SK Delbrück GER 1964
14 Pollmann,Sascha   2075   SAbt SV Werder Breme GER 1972
15 Tran,Duc Cuong   2071   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1995
16 Weis,Olga   2034 W TuS Brake von 1896 e GER 1999
17 Peter,Sebastian   2022   Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 1989
18 Burkhardt,Holger   2011   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1967
19 Heimers,Remy   1996   SC Villingen-Schwenn GER 1964
20 Janssen,Thorben   1977 M   GER 1980
21 Gaul,Alexander   1965   Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 GER 1990
22 Reinartz,Achim   1961   Verein f. Sport u. F GER 1958
23 Kasten,Marcel   1953   SK Minden 08 GER 1984
24 Heimers,Philipp   1917 M   GER 1993
25 Kern,Burkhard   1892   SVg Gaste-Hasbergen GER 1965
26 Kaiser,Michael   1877   ESV Lok Falkenberg e GER 1963
27 Röhrkasten,Reinhard   1870   SC Stadthagen GER 1962
28 Kowalski,Holger   1865   SK Minden 08 GER 1979
29 Kampert,Andreas   1855   SV Meschede e. V. GER 1987
30 Hagenhoff,Georg   1848   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1948
31 Nemitz,Alfred   1840   USV Potsdam e.V., Ab GER 2011
32 Dordevic,Tom   1827   Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER 2010
33 Winkler,Yonathan   1825   Bielefelder SK von 1 GER 2008
34 Gehrke,Mathias   1815   Sf Barsinghausen e.V GER 1974
35 Klahold,Roger,Dr.   1814   SK Blauer Springer P GER 1972
36 Mallmann,Bernd   1791   Schulschach IGS Trie GER 1966

38. Turm Open

Gruppe B

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Bunzel-Lingens,Oskar   1750   SC Bavaria Regensbur 1992
2 Gelashvili,Vakhtang   1725   SK 1980 Bad Lippspri GER 1940
3 Bauchmüller,Franz-Jo   1690   SVigung Düren 13 Der GER 1952
4 Fichtl,Andreas   1676   SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER 1962
5 Anders,Hartmut   1667 M SV Tegelen NED 1950
6 Döller,Nils   1666   Brackweder SK von 19 GER 2003
7 Suliga,Eckhard   1649   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 1949
8 Herzog,Manfred   1643   SC Caissa Heidelberg GER 1960
9 Klahold,Rona   1636 W SK Blauer Springer P GER 2005
10 Pickhard,Tobias   1620   SK Blauer Springer P GER 1989
11 Bade,Deniz   1566   SchachAkademiePaderb GER 2007
12 Wolters,Michael   1557   Kölner SK Dr. Lasker GER 1999
13 Fobbe,Ottmar   1545   SC Marsberg e. V. GER 1956
14 Weeke,Tom   1522   Bielefelder SK von 1 GER 2008
15 Hellmich,Michael   1520   SK Blauer Springer P GER 1955
16 Wu,Tommy   1495   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 2007
17 Döller,Jan   1478   Brackweder SK von 19 GER 2007
18 Bennink,Peter   1474   LSV Turm Lippstadt 2001
19 Besou,Mustafa   1454   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1976
20 Vieira,Daniel   1454   Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1994
21 Dirkse,Simon   1440   DSC Delftsche Schaak   1950
22 Lick,Helmut   1436   HSK Lister Turm GER 1942
23 Rogagé,Marcel   1406   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 2005
24 Borghini,Antoine   1406   Bielefelder SK von 1 GER 2008
25 Frehse,Rainer   1374   SK Delbrück GER 1946
26 Freund,Dominik   1374   LSV Turm Lippstadt 2000
27 Visschers,Fred   1334   LSV Turm Lippstadt NED 1966
28 Ehrle,Karsten   1287   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1974
29 Tschorn,Lennart   1260   LSV Turm Lippstadt 2000
30 Specht,Oliver   1255   Bielefelder SK von 1 GER 1970
31 Madrid,René   1253   SK Delbrück GER 1952
32 Döding,Alexander   1218   Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 2012
33 Specht,Emil Leon   1154   Bielefelder SK von 1 2011
34 Tuvshin,Bilguudei   1126   Bielefelder SK von 1 2007
35 Smetan Morales,Jonas   1120   SG Freibauer Lüb 2008
36 Rennkamp,Paul   784   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 1953
37 Heimbring, Daniel       LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1992
38 Hohmann,Tim       SC Geseke e. V. 2005
39 Thiel,Marcel       LSV Turm Lippstadt 2002
40 Lipske, Jan         GER 1996
41 Buhr,Linus       LSV Turm Lippstadt 2005

Stand: 25.05.2022